Here are the results from Extreme Fight Night:
1) 3 Rounds Muay Thai Rules Cruiserweight
Carl Finley (Nemisis Gym/Murfreesboro TN)
versus
Art Miller (Knuckle Up/Atlanta GA)
Winner: Art Miller by TKO/CUT
2) 3 Rounds Muay Thai Rules Light Heavyweight
Rebecca "Spooky" Duran (Megalodon Gym/Commerce GA)
versus
Amika Olchavick (NBS Gym/Raleigh NC)
Winner: Amika Olchavick by Unanimous Decision
3) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Light Heavyweight
Donald Rose (Alliance Fighting Systems/Atlanta GA)
versus
Joshua Fountain (Bulldog Kickboxing/Snellville GA)
Winner: Josh Fountain by strikes in Round # 1
4) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Lightweight
Randy Goss (Team BAM/Dawsonville GA)
versus
Ryan Smith (The HardCore Gym/Athens GA)
Winner: Randy Goss by decision
5) 3 Rounds Muay Thai Rules Middleweight
Brian Hutchings (Stray Dog Gym/Carnesville GA)
versus
Eric Gurvin (Knuckle Up/Atlanta GA)
Winner: Brian Hutchings via Decision
6) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Lightweight
Josh Carlisle (Team BAM/Dawsonville GA)
versus
Jason Kuhn (American TKD/Douglasville GA)
Winner: Jason Kuhn by TKO
7) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Middleweight
Jake Kreiger (Megalodon Gym/Bodyplex of Gainesville)
versus
Tom Loughmiller (Creightons MMA/Duluth GA)
Winner: Tom Loughmiller by Triangle Choke
8 )3 Rounds Low Kick Rules Welterweight
Alicia Bourne (The WAT Gym/New York NY)
versus
Jeri Masur (United Karate/Gainesville GA)
Winner: Alicia Bourne by Decision
9) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Lightweight
Nick Wright (Alpha Fighting Systems/Gainesville GA)
versus
Ethan Watts (Independant Fighting Systems/Atlanta GA)
Winner: Ethan Watts by TKO
10) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Heavyweight
Scott Barrett (Megalodon Gym/Bodyplex of Gainesville)
versus
Brian Meeks (Chattanooga TN)
Winner: Scott Barrett via tap due to strikes at .52 of Round 1
11) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts Lightweight
Brandon Watson (Team BAM/Dawsonville GA)
versus
Brandon Brewer (Team MAC/Ft Benning GA)
Winner: Brandon Brewer by Rear Naked Choke at .57 into Round 1
12) 4 Rounds Muay Thai Rules Welterweight
Brian Robertson (Megalodon Gym/Commerce GA)
versus
Scott Kingston (NBS Gym/Raleigh NC)
Winner: Brian Robertson by Split Decision
13) 3 Rounds Mixed Martial Arts ISKA United States Heavyweight Championship
Challenger:
"Big G" George Yerdon (Team BAM/Dawsonville GA)
versus
Champion:
John McKenzie (Creightons MMA/Duluth GA)
Winner and still the ISKA MMA US Champion: "Sunshine" John McKenzie by Rear Naked Choke in Round #2