UFC on FOX 6 Pick'em Contest ($50 gift card)

Love these! Thanks for putting them together!

John Dodson - Decision

Glover Teixeira R2 KO - KOTN

Donald Cerrone Decision - FOTN

Erik Koch Decision

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant - Decision

Clay Guida - Decision

Ryan Bader - TKO R2

David Mitchell Decision

Mike Russow Submission R2 - SOTN

Mike Stumpf Submission R1

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal Decision

ttt Phone Post

MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)
Demetrious Johnson, DEC
Quinton Jackson, TKO, RD1 KOTN
Donald Cerrone, DEC FOTN
Ricardo Lamas, DEC
PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)
T.J. Grant, DEC SOTN
Clay Guida, DEC
Ryan Bader, DEC
David Mitchell, RD2, TKO
Mike Russow, DEC
Pascal Krauss, DEC
PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)
Rafael Natal, DEC Phone Post

MAIN

Demetrious Johnson - DEC

Quinton Jackson - DEC

Anthony Pettis - TKO 3RD ROUND  FOTN

Erik Koch - TKO 2ND ROUND  KOTN

PRELIMINARY

T.J. Grant - DEC

Clay Guida - DEC

Ryan Bader - DEC

Simeon Thoresen - SUB 2ND ROUND  SOTN

Shawn Jordan - TKO 2ND ROUND

Pascal Krauss - DEC

PRELIMINARY

Rafael Natal - DEC

 

Going to be long night if I'm right....

SolracoMMA - MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson by DEC
Rampage by TKO
Anthony Pettis By DEC
Erik Koch KO in 2nd 3:30

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

Wiman by DEC
Clay Guida by TKO in 2nd 2:20
Ryan Bader by DEC
David Mitchell by DEC
Shawn Jordan by TKO 2nd 1:00
Pascal Krauss by SUB 1st 3:20

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal SUB 2rd 3:30

FOTN Pettis vs Cerrone
KOTN Koch
SOTN Krauss Phone Post

what round do you have Rampage winning in? Phone Post

SonofJockstrap -

MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

John Dodson via KO RD 2

Glover Teixeira via KO RD 2 FOTN KOTN

Anthony Pettis via DEC

Erik Koch Via DEC

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

Matt Wiman via DEC

Clay Guida via DEC

Ryan Bader via DEC

Simeon Thoresen via sub SOTN

Mike Russow via TKO

Pascal Krauss via Sub

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal via Sub

I need the round info for the undercard fights. Phone Post

Pancake Syrup - Demetrious Johnson (DEC)
Rampage Jackson (KO/TKO) (Round 2)FOTN KOTN
Donald Cerrone (SUB) (Round 1)
Erik Koch (DEC)

Matt Wiman (DEC)
Hatsu Hioki (DEC)
Ryan Bader (KO/TKO) (Round 3)
Mike Russow (SUB)
Pascal Krauss (KO/TKO) (Round 1)
Rafael Natal (SUB) (Round 3)

Simeon Thoresen (SUB) (Round 2)SOTN

What round do you have Russow finishing in? Phone Post

TheWolf88 - John Dodson by KO
Quinton Jackson by tko
Donald Cerrone by Split decision
Erik Koch by decision
PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)
Matt Wiman by decision
Clay Guida by decision
Ryan Bader by tko
David Mitchell by submission
Shawn Jordan by decision
Pascal Krauss by submission
PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)
Rafael Natal by decision Phone Post

Need to know what round your finishes happen in. Phone Post

Mulletron5000 -
TheWolf88 - John Dodson by KO
Quinton Jackson by tko
Donald Cerrone by Split decision
Erik Koch by decision
PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)
Matt Wiman by decision
Clay Guida by decision
Ryan Bader by tko
David Mitchell by submission
Shawn Jordan by decision
Pascal Krauss by submission
PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)
Rafael Natal by decision Phone Post

Need to know what round your finishes happen in. Phone Post

I also need your bonus picks Phone Post

MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - Johnson DEC
Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira - Teixeira KO R1
Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Pettis DEC
Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas - Koch KO R2

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman - Wiman DEC
Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki - Guida DEC
Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko - Ryan Bader KO R1
David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen - Thoreson DEC
Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow - Russow DEC
Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf - Krauss SUB R1
Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer - Natal SUB R1

SOTN - Krauss
KOTN - Koch
FOTN - Cerrone vs Pettis

Demetrious Johnson DEC
Glover Teixeira DEC
Donald Cerrone DEC FOTN
Erik Koch DEC
PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)
Matt Wiman Sub Rnd 3 SOTN
Clay Guida DEC
Ryan Bader KO Rnd 3 KOTN
David Mitchell DEC
Mike Russow DEC
Pascal Krauss DEC PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)
Rafael Natal Sub Rnd 2 Phone Post

MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson DEC

Glover Teixeira R2 SUB SOTN

Anthony Pettis R1 KO KOTN

Erik Koch DEC FOTN

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant 2 TKO

Clay Guida DEC

Ryan Bader DEC

David Mitchell R1 KO

Mike Russow DEC

Pascal Krauss R3 SUB

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal R1 KO

MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)
Demetrious Johnson via UD
Glover Teixeira via TKO 2nd
Anthony Pettis via UD
Erik Koch via UD
PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)
Matt Wiman via RNC 1st
Hatsu Hioki via UD
Ryan Bader via KO 3rd
Simeon Thoresen via UD
Mike Russow via Guillotine 2rd
Pascal Krauss via UD
PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)
Rafael Natal via RNC 1st

KOTN - Teixeira
FOTN - Guida vs Hioki
SOTN - Natal Phone Post

 MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - for flyweight title Dodson Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:14

Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira Rampage Via Split Decision (FOTN)

Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis Cerrone Via 3rd Rd Sub 2:47 (SOTN)

Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas Lamas Via 1st Rd TKO 4:09 (KOTN)

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman Grant Via Uni Decision

Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki Guida Via Split Decision

Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko Bader Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:01

David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen Mitchell Via Uni Decision

Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow Russow Via 2nd Rd Sub 1:19

Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf Krauss Krauss Via 2nd Rd Sub 2:16

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer Natal Via Uni Decision
Don_Dada - MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - Johnson DEC
Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira - Teixeira KO R1
Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Pettis DEC
Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas - Koch KO R2

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman - Wiman DEC
Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki - Guida DEC
Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko - Ryan Bader KO R1
David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen - Thoreson DEC
Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow - Russow DEC
Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf - Krauss SUB R1
Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer - Natal SUB R1

I need your bonus picks. Phone Post

Sergio88 -

 MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - for flyweight title Dodson Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:14

Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira Rampage Via Split Decision (FOTN)

Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis Cerrone Via 3rd Rd Sub 2:47 (SOTN)

Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas Lamas Via 1st Rd TKO 4:09 (KOTN)

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman Grant Via Uni Decision

Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki Guida Via Split Decision

Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko Bader Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:01

David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen Mitchell Via Uni Decision

Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow Russow Via 2nd Rd Sub 1:19 (SOTN)

Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf Krauss Krauss Via 2nd Rd Sub 2:16

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer Natal Via Uni Decision

You have two SOTN picks Phone Post

Mulletron5000 - 
Sergio88 -

 MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - for flyweight title Dodson Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:14

Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira Rampage Via Split Decision (FOTN)

Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis Cerrone Via 3rd Rd Sub 2:47 (SOTN)

Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas Lamas Via 1st Rd TKO 4:09 (KOTN)

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman Grant Via Uni Decision

Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki Guida Via Split Decision

Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko Bader Via 2nd Rd TKO 3:01

David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen Mitchell Via Uni Decision

Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow Russow Via 2nd Rd Sub 1:19 (SOTN)

Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf Krauss Krauss Via 2nd Rd Sub 2:16

PRELIMINARY (Facebook, 4:30 p.m. ET)

Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer Natal Via Uni Decision

You have two SOTN picks Phone Post



Just fixed it i took off Russow as having (SOTN) my mistake.

^got it Phone Post

ttt Phone Post

Mulletron5000 - 
Don_Dada - MAIN (FOX, 8 p.m. ET)

Demetrious Johnson vs. John Dodson - Johnson DEC
Quinton Jackson vs. Glover Teixeira - Teixeira KO R1
Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis - Pettis DEC
Erik Koch vs. Ricardo Lamas - Koch KO R2

PRELIMINARY (FX, 5 p.m. ET)

T.J. Grant vs. Matt Wiman - Wiman DEC
Clay Guida vs. Hatsu Hioki - Guida DEC
Ryan Bader vs. Vladimir Matyushenko - Ryan Bader KO R1
David Mitchell vs. Simeon Thoresen - Thoreson DEC
Shawn Jordan vs. Mike Russow - Russow DEC
Pascal Krauss vs. Mike Stumpf - Krauss SUB R1
Rafael Natal vs. Sean Spencer - Natal SUB R1

I need your bonus picks. Phone Post


My bad, have edited them in but here they are anyway.

SOTN - Krauss
KOTN - Koch
FOTN - Cerrone vs Pettis